Places of worship in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 1
- Home
- United States
- North Las Vegas
Find places of worship in North Las Vegas, NV. Listings include Come Unto Christ in Las Vegas, Iglesia Adventista del Septimo dia Maranatha, El Shaddai DWXI - PPFI Las Vegas Chapter, New Beginnings Ministries, Freedom LV and Venir A Cristo en Las Vegas. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Want your place of worship to be the top-listed Place Of Worship in North Las Vegas, NV?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Come Unto Christ in Las Vegas
3350 W Alexander Road, North Las Vegas 890
A
Iglesia Adventista del Septimo dia Maranatha
101 E Washburn Road, North Las Vegas 89031
B
El Shaddai DWXI - PPFI Las Vegas Chapter
1840 N. Bruce St, North Las Vegas 89030
C
New Beginnings Ministries
2200 E Cheyenne Avenue, North Las Vegas 89
D
Freedom LV
2917 West Washington Avenue, North Las Veg
E
Venir A Cristo en Las Vegas
3350 W Alexander Road, North Las Vegas 890
F
God's House LV
3940 N. Martin Luther King Boulevard , Sui
G
Grace Point Church Vegas
3794 W Ann Road, North Las Vegas 89031
H
Iglesia de Dios North Las Vegas
2540 Belmont Street, North Las Vegas 89030
I
Jesus Is Lord Church North Las Vegas
3251 West Craig Road Suite 140, North Las
J
FRIEND OF VEGAS VIEW CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST
1906 GLDIER STREET, North Las Vegas 89030
K
Iglesia de Cristo Miel
4315 North Rancho Road, Suite #130, North
L
New Antioch Christian Fellowship Aliante
2550 Nature Park Drive Suite #100, North L
M
LLDM North Las Vegas
North Las Vegas 89032
N
North Las Vegas Church of Christ on MLK
2626 N Martin Luther King Boulevard, North
O
St. John Neumann Roman Catholic Church
2575 W El Campo Grande Avenue, North Las V
P
El Buen Pastor
3347 Coleman Street, North Las Vegas 89032
Q
Believers in Christ Ministries
730 West Cheyenne Avenue Suite 60, North L
R
Turning Point Worship Center North Las Vegas,
3345 W Craig Road, North Las Vegas 89032
S
World of Evangelism Faith Ministries
2101 E. Owens Avenue, North Las Vegas 8903
T
Nehemiah Everywhere
3606 N. Rancho Drive, North Las Vegas 8913
U
Llamada Final Centro de Refrigerio LV
1931 Losee Road, North Las Vegas 89030
V
Bethesda Church of God in Christ
5185 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas 8903
W
Las Vegas Mass Choir
5575 Simmons Street Suite 1-169, North Las
X
The Potter's Place Church
3930 Leon Avenue, North Las Vegas 89130
Y
Las Vegas Church of the Harvest
Sunday Service Location 3117 W Craig Road
Z
Northgate Christian Church
875 E Washburn Road, North Las Vegas 89081
1
Shadow Hills Church- North
2328 Silver Clouds Drive, North Las Vegas
2
Kingdom Center Church
2450 Revere Street, North Las Vegas 89030
3
No Greater Love Worship Center
3355 W Craig Road, North Las Vegas 89032
4
beerelevance.com
North Las Vegas 89149
5
Iglesia Evangélica Nueva Jerusalen
2727 Civic Center Drive, North Las Vegas 8
6
Discovery Church
4370 W Cheyenne Avenue, North Las Vegas 89
7
New Creation Outreach Ministries Church
680 E Regena Avenue, North Las Vegas 89081
8
Other North Las Vegas, NV places of worship
- Baptist Churches [3]
- Catholic churches [2]
- Christian Churches [29]
- Churches [16]
- Churches of Christ [2]
- Churches of God [5]
- Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints [3]
- Evangelical Churches [1]
- Full Gospel Churches [1]
- Non-denominational Churches [4]
- Pentecostal Churches [4]
- Religious Centers [17]
- Religious Organizations [85]